Ticket #1144 (closed defect: fixed)

Opened 9 years ago

Last modified 9 years ago

kiosk doesn't work with FF >7

Reported by: jdreed Owned by:
Priority: blocker Milestone: Precise Release
Component: -- Keywords:
Cc: Fixed in version:
Upstream bug:

Description


Change History

comment:1 Changed 9 years ago by jdreed

  • Status changed from new to committed

comment:2 Changed 9 years ago by jdreed

  • Status changed from committed to development

comment:3 Changed 9 years ago by jdreed

  • Status changed from development to proposed

comment:4 Changed 9 years ago by jdreed

  • Status changed from proposed to closed
  • Resolution set to fixed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.